Quick selection – International auction 358:

9238 lots found, showing page 216 of 462

After auction sales International auction 358 + Mail-bid sale

Buy Click for photo 4316 Sweden Facit Official Tj20 brevstycke, 24 öre gul, tandn. 13. Litet brevstycke med praktexemplar stämplat JÖNKÖPING 27.9.1888. (Reserve approx. € 19 / $22) on piece 200
Buy Click for photo 4317 Sweden Facit Official Tj20b used, 24 öre orange, tandn. 13. LYX-stämplat JÖNKÖPING 22.1.1883. Ett par naggade tänder. (Reserve approx. € 14 / $17) used 150
Buy Click for photo 4318 Sweden Facit Official Tj21 used, 30 öre brown, perf 13. EXCELLENT cancellation ÖREBRO 9.4.1891. (Reserve approx. € 38 / $45) used 400
Buy Click for photo 4319 Sweden Facit Official Tj21 used, 30 öre brown, perf 13. Superb cancellation KRÄKLINGBO 20.12.1893. (Reserve approx. € 24 / $28) used 250
Buy Click for photo 4320 Sweden Facit Official Tj21 used, 30 öre brun, tandn. 13. LYX-stämplat MALMÖ 11.8.1883. (Reserve approx. € 19 / $22) used 200
Buy Click for photo 4321 Sweden Facit Official Tj21 used, 30 öre brun, tandn. 13. Prakt-/LYX-stämplat BARFVA 17.8.1890. (Reserve approx. € 14 / $17) used 150
Buy Click for photo 4322 Sweden Facit Official Tj21 used, 30 öre brun, tandn. 13. LYX-stämplat KARLSKRONA 10.9.1904. (Reserve approx. € 14 / $17) used 150
Buy Click for photo 4323K Sweden Facit Official Tj21 cover, 30 öre on registered cover sent from VEXIÖ 19.12.1899 to Kalmar. Superb. (Reserve approx. € 24 / $28) on cover 250
Buy Click for photo 4324K Sweden Facit Official Tj21 cover, 30 öre på på beskuret rekbrev, vackert stämplat HOLSÅKER 27.3.1886, sänt till FALUN 31.3.1886 och eftersänt till Kalmar. (Reserve approx. € 19 / $22) on cover 200
Buy Click for photo 4325K Sweden Facit Official Tj21 cover, 30 öre on registered cover sent from ÖREBRO 24.10.1900 to KALMAR 25.10.1900. (Reserve approx. € 19 / $22) on cover 200
Buy Click for photo 4326K Sweden Facit Official Tj21, 47 cover, 10+30 öre på pf-brev sänt från VÄRNAMO 8.7.12 till NISSAFORS 8.7.1912. (Reserve approx. € 14 / $17) on cover 150
Buy Click for photo 4327 Sweden Facit Official Tj22A used, 50 öre red, perf 13, type I. EXCELLENT copy cancelled NORRKÖPING 19.6.1890. (Reserve approx. € 67 / $79) used 700
Buy Click for photo 4328 Sweden Facit Official Tj22A used, 50 öre red, perf 13, type I. EXCELLENT cancellation JÖNKÖPING 4.1.1892. (Reserve approx. € 38 / $45) used 400
Buy Click for photo 4329 Sweden Facit Official Tj22A used, 50 öre red, perf 13, type I. EXCELLENT cancellation MARIESTAD 9.8.1892. (Reserve approx. € 38 / $45) used 400
Buy Click for photo 4330 Sweden Facit Official Tj22A used, 50 öre röd, tandn. 13, typ I. 50 stycken. F 11.000 (Reserve approx. € 29 / $34) used 300
Buy Click for photo 4331 Sweden Facit Official Tj22A used, 50 öre röd, tandn 13, typ I. 21 st med olika nyanser och många läsbara stämplar. F 4.620 (Reserve approx. € 24 / $28) used 250
Buy Click for photo 4332K Sweden Facit Official Tj22A cover, 50 öre type 1 on beautiful insured cover sent from STOCKHOLM 1.4.1885 to Gävle. F 1500 (Reserve approx. € 77 / $90) on cover 800
Buy Click for photo 4333 Sweden Facit Official Tj23 mint never hinged, 50 öre grå, tandn. 13. Medelgod centrering. Fyrblock. F 1600 (Reserve approx. € 29 / $34) mint never hinged 300
Buy Click for photo 4334 Sweden Facit Official Tj23 mint never hinged, 50 öre grå, tandn. 13. Tio stycken. F 4.000 (Reserve approx. € 24 / $28) mint never hinged 250
Buy Click for photo 4335 Sweden Facit Official Tj23 used, 50 öre grå, tandn. 13, åttablock. (Reserve approx. € 24 / $28) used 250